2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016
 
Prima pagina  « inapoi
 

Lista de start

Starting rank list

Arad Open

Starting rank list

SNo.   Name NRtg IRtg FED Club
1 GM Balog Imre 0 2539 HUN  
2 GM Manolache Marius 2533 2533 ROU Cs Stud. Medicina Timisoara
3 GM Drenchev Petar 0 2523 BUL  
4 GM Jianu Vlad-Cristian 2518 2518 ROU Csm Lugoj
5 IM Miron Lucian-Costin 2506 2506 ROU Acs De Sah Apa Nova Bucuresti
6 IM Smith Bryan G 0 2503 USA  
7 GM Murariu Andrei 2499 2499 ROU Cs Aem Luxten Timisoara
8 FM Balla Tamas-Kristof 2406 2406 ROU Csm Lugoj
9 IM Ardeleanu Alin 2394 2394 ROU Cs Sinandrei Timis
10 CM Stanciu Alexandru-Ovidiu 2369 2369 ROU Lps Satu Mare
11 IM Bogdan Dan 2362 2362 ROU Cs Aem Luxten Timisoara
12 FM Anton Teodor 2355 2355 ROU Css Tg Mures
13 FM Petre Nad-Titus 2354 2354 ROU Cs Stud. Medicina Timisoara
14 FM Dobre Claudiu-Cristian 2353 2353 ROU Csu Ploiesti
15 NM Doros Radu-Marian 2338 2338 ROU Lps Satu Mare
16 FM Frink Ferenc 0 2300 HUN  
17 CM Miroiu George-Catalin 2299 2299 ROU Cs Conpet Ploiesti
18 FM Chereches Marius 0 2280 HUN  
19 CM Chifor Ovidiu-Emanuel 2268 2268 ROU Cs „politehnica” Iasi
20 IM Florescu Codrut-Constantin 2266 2266 ROU Clubul De Sah Deva
21 CM Garbea Bogdan 2258 2258 ROU Cs „politehnica” Iasi
22 FM Rusan Paul-Cristian 2254 2254 ROU Asc Bistrita
23 IM Mozes Ervin 2248 2248 ROU Cs Universitatea Arad
24   Kutnik Alexandru-Francisc 0 2248 ROU  
25 CM Kelly Ladislau-Endre 2245 2245 ROU Cs Universitatea Arad
26 FM Daianu Cristian-Clement 2235 2235 ROU Cs Otopeni
27   Sadilek Peter 0 2233 AUT  
28 WFM Sgircea Silvia-Raluca 2224 2224 ROU Csm Craiova
29 NM Veneteanu Ion-Cristian 2216 2216 ROU Asociatia Cs Sah Chindia Târgo
30 CM Turcu Iulian 2198 2198 ROU Clubul De Sah Deva
31   Yaacov Avi 0 2185 ISR  
32 CM Samu Sorin-Mihai 2178 2178 ROU Cl. De Sah Tenis Speranta Orad
33 CM Irodenka Robert-Ovidiu 2157 2157 ROU Cs Sig-Mar Sighetu Marmatiei
34   Reinwald Patrick 0 2125 AUT  
35 CM Tomici Stefan 2118 2118 ROU Clubul Central De Sah Buc.
36 NM Miron Ionel 2118 2118 ROU Club Municipal De Sah Alba Iul
37 CM Pop Alexandru 2116 2116 ROU Css Tg Mures
38 CM Siclovan Cristian-Daniel 2116 2116 ROU Css Nr 1 Timisoara
39 CM Bida Mihai-Eugen 2109 2109 ROU Csu Craiova
40   Gordon Evgeny 0 2103 ISR  
41 WFM Uta Adeline-Ramona 2099 2099 ROU Css Nr. 1 Timisoara
42 FM Costin Petrica 2077 2077 ROU Cs Vointa Satu Mare
43 CM Pachia Mihai 2070 2070 ROU Cs Stud. Medicina Timisoara
44   Balla Tibor 0 2055 HUN  
45 I Ungureanu Sandu 2050 2050 ROU Asociatia Clubul Sportiv „sah
46 WCM Mathe Katalin 2031 2031 ROU Cs Stud. Medicina Timisoara
47 CM Bartha Andrei 2025 2025 ROU Clubul Sportiv Universitatea A
48 I Toma Radu-Cristian 2025 2025 ROU Club Sportiv Logic 64 Brasov
49 CM Muller Wilhelm 2011 2011 ROU Cs Unio Satu Mare
50 WCM Dragulescu Narcisa-Lavinia 2007 2007 ROU Clubul Sportiv Studentesc „med
51   Brasoy Aksel 0 2004 NOR  
52 WCM Gelip Ioana 1989 1989 ROU Cs „politehnica” Iasi
53 WNM Adoamnei Roxana 1981 1981 ROU Csu Ploiesti
54 I Manole Stefan 1981 1981 ROU Cs Petrolul Ploiesti
55 I Ratiu Cristian 1977 1977 ROU Cs Ariadna Suceava
56   Farkas Lorinc 0 1977 HUN  
57 WCM Vasile Teodora 1971 1971 ROU Cs Otopeni
58 I Muresan Ciprian-Simon-Florin 1967 1967 ROU Cs Mediator Giarmata Vii
59 I Corchis Ion 1965 1965 ROU Asociatia Cs Sah Chindia Târgo
60 I Marinescu Stefan 1964 1964 ROU Cs „politehnica” Iasi
61 CM Pop Valer 1958 1958 ROU Clubul De Sah Deva
62 I Lupascu Matei-Alexandru 1954 1954 ROU Cs „politehnica” Iasi
63 CM Fugulyan Grigore 1950 1950 ROU Cs Lacul Ursu Sovata
64 I Uta Apolon-Ilarion 1938 1938 ROU Clubul Sportiv Municipal Lugoj
65 I Brosman Alexandru 1931 1931 ROU Cs Universitatea Arad
66 I Parasca Claudiu 1924 1924 ROU Cs Universitatea Arad
67 I Costachi Mihnea 1922 1922 ROU Css Nr 1 Timisoara
68 I Pavel Sebastian-Ionut 1921 1921 ROU Cs Politehnica Iasi+CS Ariadna Suceava
69 I Cosmulescu Alexandru-Paul 1915 1915 ROU Clubul Central De Sah Buc.
70 I Sandru Nicolae 1910 1910 ROU Club Municipal De Sah Alba Iul
71 I Bugari Domnosie-Alin 1898 1898 ROU Cs Universitatea Arad
72 I Neagu Mihai-Cosmin 1891 1891 ROU Cs Tinerii Maestri Bucuresti
73 I Ambru Dan-Calin 1888 1888 ROU Cs Sah Club Potaissa Turda
74 CM Stoicescu Horia 1882 1882 ROU Cs „carpati” Sinaia
75 I Lucan Marius-Gabriel 1882 1882 ROU Sc Vados Arad
76 I Paun Constantin 1878 1878 ROU Cl. De Sah Tenis Speranta Orad
77 I Dumitrica Sorin-Radu 1867 1867 ROU Sc Vados Arad
78 FM Ardelean Rusalim-Pavel 1863 1863 ROU Cs Universitatea Arad
79   Berta Sandor 0 1856 HUN  
80   Csomos Janos 0 1855 HUN  
81 I Zlatariu Marin 1853 1853 ROU Cs Universitatea Arad
82 I Rujan Rodel-Marinel 1848 1848 ROU Sc Vados Arad
83   Kun Joan 0 1845 GER  
84 I Mester Dorin 1840 1840 ROU Cs Gloria Resita
85 I Crisan Cornel 1838 1838 ROU Clubul Sportiv Universitatea A
86 WCM Anton Roxana-Ana 1836 1836 ROU Cs „politehnica” Iasi
87 I Barbuleanu Serban-Ioan 1827 1827 ROU Sah Club Oltenia Craiova
88 I Vrencian Lehel 1818 1818 ROU Clubul Sportiv Al Colegiului N
89   Terek Gyula 0 1815 HUN  
90 CM Tudor Ioan 1811 1811 ROU Palatul Copiilor Oradea
91 I Dragoi Tudor 1810 1810 ROU Clubul Sportiv Ineu
92 I Uta Ilie 1809 1809 ROU Acs Dumbravita
93 I Neaga Horia-Dumitru-Iustin 1794 1794 ROU Css Nr 1 Timisoara
94 I Tat Alin-Sebastian 1783 1783 ROU Cs Sah Club Potaissa Turda
95 I Doros Doru-Lucian 1776 1776 ROU Lps Satu Mare
96 I Barbul Ionel 1774 1774 ROU Clubul Sportiv „unio” Satu Mar
97 I Condurat Florin-Marian 1765 1765 ROU Cs „politehnica” Iasi
98   Hever Janos 0 1749 HUN  
99 I Ionita Gheorghe 1740 1740 ROU Cs Mediator Giarmata Vii
100 I Deac Bogdan-Daniel 1733 1733 ROU Sah Club Ramnicu Vâlcea
101 I Ghitoiu-Stelzner Luigi-Rafael 1732 1732 ROU Clubul Sportiv „mediator” Giar
102 I Manghiuc Bogdan-Adrian 1722 1722 ROU Cs Ariadna Suceava
103 I Ghita Vlad-Bogdan 1697 1697 ROU Sc Vados Arad
104 I Szilveszter Sandor 1695 1695 ROU Clubul Sportiv Lacul Ursu Sova
105 I Alb Flavius-Robert 1694 1694 ROU Sc Vados Arad
106 I David Bogdan-Emanuel 1684 1684 ROU Sc Vados Arad
107   Munaretto Giovanni 0 1680 ITA  
108 II Pitorac Cosmin-Iulian 1679 1679 ROU Sc Vados Arad
109 I Olinici Emanuel 1674 1674 ROU Cs „politehnica” Iasi
110   Cijof Florin 1665 1665 ROU Cs Mediator Giarmata Vii
111 II Obsusta Stefan 1654 1654 ROU Cs Victoria Nadlac
112 I Ciungan Diana-Alexandra 1653 1653 ROU Club Sportiv Logic 64 Brasov
113   Moldovan Rares 0 1638 ROU  
114 I Tol Ioan 1620 1620 ROU Cs Universitatea Arad
115 I Baciu Alexandru 1619 1619 ROU Cs „politehnica” Iasi
116 I Zubcu Vlad-George 1615 1615 ROU Cs „politehnica” Iasi
117 I Szijarto Norbert-Ludwig 1610 1610 ROU Css Nr. 1 Timisoara
118 I Corolea Diana-Gabriela 1600 1600 ROU Clubul Sportiv „mediator” Giar
119 II Tutuian Valentin 1596 1596 ROU Cs Gloria Resita
120 II Voda Teodor 1543 1543 ROU Sc Vados Arad
121   Chis Noel-Craciun 0 1528 ROU  
122 I Ciorica Mihai-Vlad 1507 1507 ROU Css Nr. 1 Timisoara
123 II Matis Robert-Florin 1476 1467 ROU Css Nr 1 Timisoara
124 WNM Mihai Eleonora-Antonia 1460 1460 ROU Clubul Sportiv „mediator” Giar
125 II Popescu Mihai-Cristian 1399 0 ROU Cs Mediator Giarmata Vii
126 II Matei Raul-Cornel 1369 0 ROU Cs Aem Luxten Timisoara
127 III Ciorica Ovidiu-Nicolaie 1276 0 ROU Clubul Sportiv „mediator” Giar
128 III Busa Eugen-Dumitru 1260 0 ROU Sc Vados Arad
129 III Grec Petru 1237 0 ROU Cs Universitatea Arad
130 III Alexin Daniel-Milan 1222 0 ROU Cs Flacara Parta
131 III Perte Robert 1220 0 ROU Cs „siciliana” Bucuresti
132 II Astalos Iosif-Stefan 1218 0 ROU Cs Victoria Nadlac
133 II Horvath Stefan 1214 0 ROU Cs Victoria Nadlac
134 III Roman Maria-Daniela 1211 0 ROU Cs Flacara Parta
135   Kozak Danut 1203 0 ROU Cs Victoria Nadlac
136 III Andras Cristina-Maria 1201 0 ROU Css Nr. 1 Timisoara
137   Balaceanu Florian 1201 0 ROU Sc Vados Arad
138   Balint Stefan 1201 0 ROU Sc Vados Arad
139   Bartic Roxana-Nicoleta 1201 0 ROU Cs Aem Luxten Timisoara
140   Bichiceanu Dan-Radu 1201 0 ROU Cs Victoria Nadlac
141   Boaru Anca 1201 0 ROU Cs Mediator Giarmata Vii
142   Chesintan Gheorghe 1201 0 ROU  
143   Foltic-Costea Florin 1201 0 ROU  
144   Ghiura Alexandru 1201 0 ROU Csm Lugoj
145   Herman Ciprian-Ioan 1201 0 ROU  
146   Hirsu Adrian 1201 0 ROU Cs Universitatea Arad
147   Magda Daniel 1201 0 ROU Sc Vados Arad
148   Paraschiv Vasile 1201 0 ROU Clubul Sportiv „mediator” Giar
149   Soki Patrick 1201 0 ROU  
150   Sumandan Dominic-Patrick 1201 0 ROU Cs Victoria Nadlac
151   Vinczan Catalin-Cosmin 1201 0 ROU Cs Flacara Parta

 

Prima pagina  « inapoi
Pagina [ 1]