2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016

ETAPA IN CIRCUITUL BALKAN GRAND PRIX

 
Prima pagina  « inapoi
 

Lista Start

Starting rank list

Arad PAB Romania Open 2012

Starting rank list

SNo.   Name NRtg IRtg FED Club
1 GM Manolache Marius 2549 2549 ROU Cs Studentesc Medicina Timisoa
2 GM Balog Imre 0 2542 HUN UNGARIA
3 GM Szabo Gergely-Andras-Gyula 2533 2533 ROU Clubul Central De Sah Bucurest
4 GM Nanu Costica-Ciprian 2528 2528 ROU Cs Dinamo Bucuresti
5 IM Tarlev Konstantin 0 2524 UKR UCRAINA
6 GM Jianu Vlad-Cristian 2507 2507 ROU Csm Lugoj
7 GM Milanovic Danilo 0 2507 SRB SERBIA
8 GM Chirila Ioan-Cristian 2504 2504 ROU Clubul Central De Sah Bucurest
9 GM Murariu Andrei 2498 2498 ROU Sah Club Cugir
10 GM Cabrilo Goran 0 2478 SRB SERBIA
11 IM Vedmediuc Serghei 0 2468 MDA MOLDOVA
12 IM Itkis Boris 2437 2437 ROU Cs Victoria Techirghiol
13 GM Suba Mihai 2428 2428 ROU Cs Muncitorul Resita
14 WGM Peptan Corina-Isabela 2420 2420 ROU Csm Bucuresti
15 IM Battaglini Gabriel 0 2419 FRA FRANTA
16 IM Doncea Vladimir 2415 2415 ROU Acs De Sah Apa Nova Bucuresti
17 FM Szalai Kornel 0 2413 HUN UNGARIA
18 GM Sanduleac Vasile 0 2405 MDA MOLDOVA
19 FM Georgescu Tiberiu-Marian 2401 2401 ROU Acs De Sah Apa Nova Bucuresti
20 FM Petrisor Adrian-Marian 2397 2397 ROU Css Nr. 1 Timisoara
21 IM Baltag Iulian 0 2396 MDA MOLDOVA
22 IM Arngrimsson Dagur 0 2366 ISL ISLANDA
23 NM Bonte Andrei-Mihai 2310 2310 ROU Clubul De Sah Al Municipiului
24 IM Florescu Codrut-Constantin 2299 2299 ROU Clubul De Sah Deva
25 IM Meszaros Andras 0 2296 HUN UNGARIA
26 NM Gilea Lucian 2286 2286 ROU Cs Sah Club Galati
27 FM Chereches Marius 0 2273 HUN UNGARIA
28 CM Pop Alexandru 2270 2270 ROU Css Targu Mures
29 FM Levay Sorin 2267 2267 ROU Cso Cugir
30 FM Restas Peter 0 2246 HUN UNGARIA
31 FM Daianu Cristian-Clement 2240 2240 ROU Cs Otopeni
32 CM Kelly Ladislau-Endre 2239 2239 ROU Cs Universitatea Arad
33 IM Mozes Ervin 2237 2237 ROU Cs Universitatea Arad
34 CM Stegariu Vlad-Ionut 2236 2236 ROU Cs Politehnica Iasi
35   Mladenovic Stefan 0 2236 SRB SERBIA
36   Strugnell Carl 0 2234 FRA FRANTA
37 CM Sandor Petrut 2227 2227 ROU Cs De Sah Ioios Brasov
38 CM Cvetanovic Uros 0 2225 SRB SERBIA
39 CM Samu Sorin-Mihai 2208 2208 ROU Clubul De Sah-Tenis Speranta O
40 CM Bida Mihai-Eugen 2206 2206 ROU Cs Universitatea Craiova
41 NM Tincu Radu-Laurentiu 2206 2206 ROU Sah Club Cugir
42   Chircu Vadim 0 2202 MDA MOLDOVA
43 FM Frink Ferenc 0 2197 HUN UNGARIA
44 CM Siclovan Cristian-Daniel 2196 2196 ROU Css Nr. 1 Timisoara
45 CM Stefan Romulus-Cristian 2180 2180 ROU Sah Club Cugir
46 FM Pribeanu Mihail-Dacian 2176 2176 ROU Cs Sah Club Galati
47 CM Dicu Razvan-Stefan 2176 2176 ROU Cs Otopeni
48 I Stegariu Alexandru 2137 2137 ROU Cs Politehnica Iasi
49 FM Costin Petrica 2135 2135 ROU Cs Vointa Satu Mare
50 I Martian Dragos-Daniel 2133 2133 ROU Cs Sah Club Galati
51 CM Popa-Matei Viorel-Ovidiu 2096 2096 ROU Acs Sah Club Vados Arad
52 CM Pachia Mihai 2092 2092 ROU Cs Studentesc Medicina Timisoa
53 CM Toma Radu-Cristian 2078 2078 ROU Cs Sah Club Brasov
54 CM Chirita-Mihaila Marius-Constan 2075 2075 ROU Css Nr. 1 Timisoara
55 FM Suciu Dinu-Simi 2071 2071 ROU Cs Vointa Satu Mare
56 CM Sukosd Janos 2059 2059 ROU Ac De Sah Cavalerul Sf Gheorgh
57 I Ungureanu Sandu 2057 2057 ROU Acs Sah Club Vados Arad
58 WFM Uta Adeline-Ramona 2051 2051 ROU Cs Aem Luxten Timisoara
59   Joo Janos 0 2049 HUN UNGARIA
60 CM Marcu-Lapadat Alin 2044 2044 ROU Csm Cluj Napoca
61   Bizovi Mihai 0 2044 MDA MOLDOVA
62 I Cordea David 2030 2030 ROU Cso Cugir
63 NM Follert Iuliu 2024 2024 ROU Cs Vointa Satu Mare
64 WFM Visanescu Daria-Ioana 2019 2019 ROU Clubul De Sah Deva
65 CM Bartha Andrei 2018 2018 ROU Cs Universitatea Arad
66 I Pavel Sebastian-Ionut 2013 2013 ROU Cs Politehnica Iasi
67 IM Panush Viktor 0 2008 MDA MOLDOVA
68 CM Gheorghiu Calin 2001 2001 ROU Cs Politehnica Iasi
69 I Jugaru Lucian 1998 1998 ROU Cs Sah Club Galati
70 I Lupascu Matei-Alexandru 1991 1991 ROU Cs Politehnica Iasi
71 WCM Mathe Katalin 1987 1987 ROU Cs Studentesc Medicina Timisoa
72 CM Bonte Arghir 1986 1986 ROU Clubul De Sah Al Municipiului
73 I Cretu Sorin-Alexandru 1985 1985 ROU Acs Sah Club Vados Arad
74 I Costachi Mihnea 1972 1972 ROU Css Nr. 1 Timisoara
75   Szabo Ervin 0 1972 HUN UNGARIA
76 CM Moldovan Gheorghe-Zamfir 1970 1970 ROU Clubul De Sah Dudestii Noi
77 I Muresan Ciprian-Simon-Florin 1964 1964 ROU Cs Mediator Giarmata Vii
78   Forlano Luigi 0 1958 ITA ITALIA
79 CM Muller Wilhelm 1957 1957 ROU Cs Unio Satu Mare
80 I Deac Bogdan-Daniel 1950 1950 ROU Sah Club Ramnicu Valcea
81 CM Fugulyan Grigore 1940 1940 ROU Cs Lacul Ursu Sovata
82 I Malos Vasilica 1940 1940 ROU Cs Mediator Giarmata Vii
83 I Vladescu Alin-Cristian 1932 1932 ROU Acs Master Mind Bucuresti
84 I Brosman Alexandru 1929 1929 ROU Cs Universitatea Arad
85 I Parasca Claudiu 1929 1929 ROU Cs Universitatea Arad
86   Csomos Janos 0 1926 HUN UNGARIA
87 I Ferenczi Sandor-Levente 1925 1925 ROU Acs Mures 2004 Targu Mures
88 I Nistor Mihai 1925 1925 ROU Clubul De Sah Al An Bucuresti
89   Sarivan Margareta 0 1921 MDA MOLDOVA
90   Farkas Lorinc 0 1920 HUN UNGARIA
91 WCM Dragulescu Narcisa-Lavinia 1919 1919 ROU Cs Studentesc Medicina Timisoa
92 I Ambru Dan-Calin 1918 1918 ROU Cs Sah Club Potaissa Turda
93 I Bogdan Horia-Daniel 1917 1917 ROU Css Nr. 1 Timisoara
94 WCM Morea Georgiana-Steluta 1912 1912 ROU Cs Politehnica Iasi
95 I Neagu Felix 1898 1898 ROU Cs De Sah Ioios Brasov
96 CM Simion Nicolae 1895 1895 ROU Cs Tinerii Maestri Bucuresti
97 I Lucan Marius-Gabriel 1893 1893 ROU Acs Sah Club Vados Arad
98 I Sandru Nicolae 1893 1893 ROU Cm De Sah Alba Iulia
99 WCM Cosman Andreea-Marioara 1891 1891 ROU Acs Logismart Sibiu
100 I Geiger Alex-Emanuel 1890 1890 ROU Lps Satu Mare
101 I Chiru Alexandru 1888 1888 ROU Cs Petrolul Ploiesti
102 I Oltean Stefan-Ioan 1886 1886 ROU Acs Samus Sah Club Cluj Napoca
103 I Badelita Beniamin 1881 1881 ROU Cs Sah Club Potaissa Turda
104 CM Dobrin Catalin 1875 1875 ROU Acs Uztel Ploiesti
105 CM Vartopeanu Nicolae 1873 1873 ROU Cs Universitatea Arad
106 I Ivascu Bogdan 1873 1873 ROU Acs Sah Club Vados Arad
107 I Laszlo Zoltan-Imre 1872 1872 ROU Ac De Sah Cavalerul Sf Gheorgh
108 I Dumitrica Sorin-Radu 1862 1862 ROU Acs Sah Club Vados Arad
109 I Paun Constantin 1852 1852 ROU Clubul De Sah-Tenis Speranta O
110 I Albescu Nicolae 1851 1851 ROU Sah Club Albatros Dragasani
111 I Mirauta Stefano-Marius 1849 1849 ROU Acs Logismart Sibiu
112   Kun Joan 0 1847 GER GERMANIA
113 FM Ardelean Rusalim-Pavel 1845 1845 ROU Cs Universitatea Arad
114 WCM Anton Roxana-Ana 1845 1845 ROU Cs Politehnica Iasi
115 I Zlatariu Marin 1844 1844 ROU Cs Universitatea Arad
116 I Matei Stefan-Razvan 1842 1842 ROU Cs Colosseum Giurgiu
117 I Vladescu Ovidiu-Viorel 1831 1831 ROU As Rat Bucuresti
118 I Barbuleanu Serban-Ioan 1827 1827 ROU Cs Sah Club Oltenia Craiova
119 I Galateanu Calin 1820 1820 ROU Cs Politehnica Iasi
120 I Pascal Alexandru-Constantin 1814 1814 ROU Cs Tinerii Maestri Bucuresti
121 I Moldovan Rares 1810 1810 ROU Lps Satu Mare
122 I Tat Alin-Sebastian 1809 1809 ROU Cs Sah Club Potaissa Turda
123   Terek Gyula 0 1805 HUN UNGARIA
124 I Uta Ilie 1794 1794 ROU Acs Dumbravita
125 I Neaga Horia-Dumitru-Iustin 1792 1792 ROU Css Nr. 1 Timisoara
126 I Rujan Rodel-Marinel 1792 1792 ROU Acs Sah Club Vados Arad
127 I Barbul Ionel 1778 1778 ROU Cs Vointa Satu Mare
128 I Bara Radu-Valentin 1775 1775 ROU Cs Sah Club Potaissa Turda
129 CM Tudor Ioan 1763 1763 ROU Palatul Copiilor Oradea
130 I Gheoalda Daniel 1763 1763 ROU Cs Colosseum Giurgiu
131 I Dragoi Tudor 1762 1762 ROU Cs Ineu
132 I Ghita Vlad-Bogdan 1760 1760 ROU Acs Sah Club Vados Arad
133 I Andreescu Darie-Ioan 1750 1750 ROU Cs Universitatea Targoviste
134   Chetrari Nikita 0 1748 MDA MOLDOVA
135 I Szilveszter Sandor 1727 1727 ROU Cs Lacul Ursu Sovata
136   Munaretto Giovanni 0 1727 ITA ITALIA
137 I Porcoleanu Doina-Olga 1717 1717 ROU Cs Conpet Ploiesti
138 I Ciorica Mihai-Vlad 1712 1712 ROU Css Nr. 1 Timisoara
139 WCM Cirlig Ioana-Andreea 1688 1688 ROU Csm Craiova
140 I Jidanu Florin 1681 1681 ROU Cs Universitatea Arad
141 I Alb Flavius-Robert 1677 1677 ROU Acs Sah Club Vados Arad
142 I Ionita Gheorghe 1674 1674 ROU Cs Mediator Giarmata Vii
143 I David Bogdan-Emanuel 1671 1671 ROU Acs Sah Club Vados Arad
144 II Pitorac Cosmin-Iulian 1667 1667 ROU Acs Sah Club Vados Arad
145 I Soare Flavius-Alexandru 1661 1661 ROU Cs Universitar Ploiesti
146 I Hincu Andrei 1652 1652 ROU Css Nr. 1 Timisoara
147   Olah Laszlo Istvan 0 1635 HUN UNGARIA
148 II Obsusta Stefan 1630 1630 ROU Cs Victoria Nadlac
149 I Bacila Mihai 1626 1626 ROU Clubul De Sah Deva
150 I Tol Ioan 1619 1619 ROU Cs Universitatea Arad
151 I Sonfalean Maria-Laura 1616 1616 ROU Css Targu Mures
152 I Datcu-Goiceanu David 1613 1613 ROU Cs Muncitorul Resita
153 I Schneider Erik 1610 1610 ROU Cs Tinere Sperante Baia Mare
154 II Gal Peter 1605 1605 ROU Acs Mures 2004 Targu Mures
155 I Szijarto Norbert-Ludwig 1604 1604 ROU Css Nr. 1 Timisoara
156 II Ciorica Ovidiu-Nicolaie 1596 1596 ROU Cs Mediator Giarmata Vii
157   Talmaci Alexandru 0 1573 MDA MOLDOVA
158 II Tutuian Valentin 1572 1572 ROU Cs Gloria Resita
159 II Chis Noel-Craciun 1546 1546 ROU Cs Mediator Giarmata Vii
160 II Alboni Denis-Dean 1510 1510 ROU Clubul De Sah Giroc
161 II Soare Cristel 1488 1488 ROU Cs Universitar Ploiesti
162 WNM Mihai Eleonora-Antonia 1437 1437 ROU Cs Mediator Giarmata Vii
163 I Chitibea Horia-Lus 1643 0 ROU Cs Talbot Resita
164 III Milian Marius-Daniel 1336 0 ROU Cs Universitatea Arad
165 II Sacaleanu Sergiu-Dorel 1332 0 ROU Acs Sah Club Vados Arad
166 III Zinca Mircea-Adrian 1299 0 ROU Cso Cugir
167 III Soki Viktor-Patrick 1277 0 ROU Acs Sah Club Vados Arad
168 III Bichiceanu Dan-Radu 1269 0 ROU Cs Victoria Nadlac
169 III Grec Petru 1266 0 ROU Cs Universitatea Arad
170   Andreica Ovidiu-Tiberiu 1235 0 ROU Cs Juniorul Cluj
171 III Balint Stefan 1233 0 ROU Acs Sah Club Vados Arad
172 III Hirsu Adrian 1232 0 ROU Cs Universitatea Arad
173 III Costea Tudor-Ionut 1231 0 ROU Cs Juniorul Cluj
174   Jinga Vlad-Ionut 1218 0 ROU Cs Universitatea Arad
175 II Kuzma Pavel 1210 0 ROU Cs Victoria Nadlac
176 II Astalos Iosif-Stefan 1206 0 ROU Cs Victoria Nadlac
177   Drila Claudiu 1201 0 ROU Sah Club Vados
178   Magda Daniel 1201 0 ROU Acs Sah Club Vados Arad
179   Musa Lucian Adrian 1201 0 ROU Cs Mediator Giarmata Vii
180   Naghi Ioan 1201 0 ROU Sah Club Vados
181   Pirvu Laura 1201 0 ROU Acs Sah Club Vados Arad
182   Puscas Gavril Adrian 1201 0 ROU Sah Club Vados

Prima pagina  « inapoi
Pagina [ 1]