2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016
 
Prima pagina  « inapoi

Lista de start (24 iulie 2013)

Starting rank list

Arad Open 2013

Lista de start

SNo.   Nume NRtg IRtg FED Club
1 GM Popovic Dusan 0 2568 SRB  
2 GM Balog Imre 0 2547 HUN  
3 IM Tarlev Konstantin 0 2545 UKR  
4 GM Murariu Andrei 2531 2531 ROU Cs Aem Luxten Timisoara
5 GM Stojanovic Dalibor 0 2514 BIH  
6 GM Shishkin Vadim 0 2509 UKR  
7 IM Petenyi Tamas 0 2480 SVK  
8 IM Pavlov Sergey 0 2479 UKR  
9 GM Czebe Attila 0 2470 HUN  
10 GM Kasparov Sergey 0 2470 BLR  
11 IM Kozhuharov Spas 0 2461 BUL  
12 IM Filip Lucian 2458 2458 ROU Csm Lugoj
13 IM Enchev Ivajlo 0 2448 BUL  
14 IM Anton Teodor 2438 2438 ROU Cs Studentesc Medicina Timisoa
15 GM Abramovic Bosko 0 2427 SRB  
16 IM Vasiesiu Dan 2422 2422 ROU Acs Mures 2004 Targu Mures
17 IM Szalai Kornel 0 2419 HUN  
18 IM Georgescu Tiberiu-Marian 2396 2396 ROU Acs De Sah Apa Nova Bucuresti
19 IM Petrisor Adrian-Marian 2395 2395 ROU Cs Muncitorul Resita
20 IM Thesing Matthias 0 2395 GER  
21 FM Horvath Zsolt 0 2387 HUN  
22 IM Cvetkovic Srdjan 0 2385 SRB  
23 IM Arngrimsson Dagur 0 2384 ISL  
24 FM Balla Tamas-Kristof 2378 2378 ROU Csm Lugoj
25 IM Dragomirescu Robin-Alexandru 2368 2368 ROU Css Nr. 1 Timisoara
26 IM Bogdan Dan 2358 2358 ROU Sah Club Cugir
27 FM Dobre Claudiu-Cristian 2331 2331 ROU Cs Conpet Ploiesti
28 NM Miroiu George-Catalin 2328 2328 ROU Cs Conpet Ploiesti
29 NM Doros Radu-Marian 2307 2307 ROU Lps Satu Mare
30   Pulito Alberto 0 2295 ITA  
31 NM Gilea Lucian 2292 2292 ROU Cs Sah Club Galati
32 FM Rusan Paul-Cristian 2289 2289 ROU Asociatia Sah Club Bistrita
33 CM Pop Alexandru 2284 2284 ROU Cs Otopeni
34 FM Costin Petrica 2272 2272 ROU Cs Vointa Satu Mare
35 FM Posedaru Bogdan 2272 2272 ROU Cs Conpet Ploiesti
36 NM Bonte Andrei-Mihai 2270 2270 ROU Clubul De Sah Al Municipiului
37 CM Sadilek Peter 0 2261 AUT  
38 IM Meszaros Andras 0 2257 HUN  
39 FM Voiteanu Gabriel 2250 2250 ROU Cs Universitar Ploiesti
40 FM Daianu Cristian-Clement 2245 2245 ROU Cs Otopeni
41 FM Toma Andreica Alin 2224 2224 ROU Cs Sah Club Potaissa Turda
42 CM Deac Bogdan-Daniel 2224 2224 ROU Sah Club Ramnicu Valcea
43 CM Dicu Razvan-Stefan 2222 2222 ROU Cs Otopeni
44 CM Vrencian Lehel 2221 2221 ROU Cs Al Cn Aprily Lajos Brasov
45 CM Kelly Ladislau-Endre 2216 2216 ROU Acs Sah Club Vados Arad
46 CM Tomici Stefan 2215 2215 ROU Clubul Central De Sah Bucurest
47 CM Dolana Andrei-Theodor 2213 2213 ROU Clubul Central De Sah Bucurest
48 WIM Foisor Mihaela-Veronica 2212 2212 ROU Css Nr. 1 Timisoara
49 IM Mozes Ervin 2207 2207 ROU Cs Universitatea Arad
50 CM Horvat Dan-Sebastian 2207 2207 ROU Css Viitorul Cluj-Napoca
51 FM Restas Peter 0 2203 HUN  
52   Markovich Gadi 0 2189 ISR  
53 FM Suciu Dinu-Simi 2181 2181 ROU Cso Cugir
54   Chircu Vadim 0 2175 MDA  
55 FM Dragomirescu Calin 2173 2173 ROU Cs Sinandrei Timis
56 IM Florescu Codrut-Constantin 2171 2171 ROU Clubul De Sah Deva
57 NM Tincu Radu-Laurentiu 2163 2163 ROU Sah Club Cugir
58 CM Vasile Claudiu-Daniel 2160 2160 ROU Cs Otopeni
59 CM Chirita-Mihaila Marius-Consta 2149 2149 ROU Css Nr. 1 Timisoara
60 I Costachi Mihnea 2145 2145 ROU Cs Universitatea Din Alba Iuli
61 CM Samu Sorin-Mihai 2144 2144 ROU Clubul De Sah-Tenis Speranta O
62 CM Secheres Adrian-Simion 2143 2143 ROU Cs Universitatea Din Alba Iuli
63 CM Siclovan Cristian-Daniel 2131 2131 ROU Css Nr. 1 Timisoara
64 FM Frink Ferenc 0 2131 HUN  
65 WFM Tarleva Vira 0 2131 UKR  
66 WIM Marin Irina-Luiza 2130 2130 ROU Clubul Central De Sah Bucurest
67 CM Pachia Mihai 2126 2126 ROU Cs Studentesc Medicina Timisoa
68 CM Ifrim Silviu 2125 2125 ROU Cs Cimentul Bicaz
69 CM Sandor Petrut 2115 2115 ROU Cs Sah Club Galati
70 CM Nastase Robert-Paul 2100 2100 ROU Clubul Central De Sah Bucurest
71 I Orban Vasile-Gheorghe 2095 2095 ROU Cs Unio Satu Mare
72   Har-Even Abir 0 2093 ISR  
73   Joo Janos 0 2088 HUN  
74 WFM Uta Adeline-Ramona 2081 2081 ROU Cs Aem Luxten Timisoara
75 I Chima Radu-Niculin 2072 2072 ROU Asociatia Sah Club Bistrita
76 I Pavel Sebastian-Ionut 2072 2072 ROU Cs Politehnica Iasi
77 CM Puskas Janos 2069 2069 ROU Acs Mures 2004 Targu Mures
78   Marjanovics Gyorgy 0 2069 HUN  
79 CM Acsinte Matei-Ionut 2063 2063 ROU Cs Tinerii Maestri Bucuresti
80 WNM Gal Imola-Katalin 2062 2062 ROU Acs Mures 2004 Targu Mures
81 WFM Visanescu Daria-Ioana 2061 2061 ROU Clubul De Sah Deva
82 CM Popa-Matei Viorel-Ovidiu 2060 2060 ROU Acs Sah Club Vados Arad
83 CM Sukosd Janos 2055 2055 ROU Ac De Sah Cavalerul Sf Gheorgh
84   Bassel Charaf 0 2055 LIB  
85 WNM Anusca Madalina-Maria 2042 2042 ROU Csm Bucuresti
86 CM Bartha Andrei 2031 2031 ROU Cs Universitatea Arad
87   Bjerre Tavs 0 2029 DEN  
88 I Ambru Dan-Calin 2025 2025 ROU Acs Samus Sah Club Cluj Napoca
89 I Geiger Alex-Emanuel 2016 2016 ROU Lps Satu Mare
90 IM Panush Viktor 0 2012 MDA  
91   Johansen Arild 0 2011 NOR  
92 I Ungureanu Sandu 2006 2006 ROU Acs Sah Club Vados Arad
93 WCM Marjanovics Annamaria 0 2002 HUN  
94 I Ratiu Cristian 1998 1998 ROU Cs Ariadna Suceava
95 CM Dombi-Marias Rudolf 1994 1994 ROU Clubul De Sah Dudestii Noi
96 CM Bonte Arghir 1993 1993 ROU Clubul De Sah Al Municipiului
97 CM Oprisoni Gratian-Doru 1990 1990 ROU Cs Mediator Giarmata Vii
98 NM Follert Iuliu 1990 1990 ROU Cs Vointa Satu Mare
99 FM Cordara Michele 0 1989 ITA  
100 NM Necula Iulian 1984 1984 ROU Cs Universitatea Craiova
101 I Cirjan Daniel 1980 1980 ROU Sah Club Ramnicu Valcea
102 CM Moldovan Gheorghe-Zamfir 1975 1975 ROU Clubul De Sah Dudestii Noi
103   Lovas Miklos 0 1975 HUN  
104   Kersten Julian 0 1961 AUT  
105 CM Muller Wilhelm 1948 1948 ROU Cs Unio Satu Mare
106 I Marin Victor-Mihai 1947 1947 ROU Clubul Central De Sah Bucurest
107 I Brosman Alexandru 1933 1933 ROU Cs Universitatea Arad
108 I Vladescu Alin-Cristian 1933 1933 ROU Cs Tinerii Maestri Bucuresti
109 WCM Cosman Andreea-Marioara 1923 1923 ROU Acs Logismart Sibiu
110 I Cretu Sorin-Alexandru 1921 1921 ROU Cs Universitatea Arad
111   Szabo Ervin 0 1919 HUN  
112   Baktiar Hamd Mohammed 0 1916 IRQ  
113 I Barbuleanu Serban-Ioan 1914 1914 ROU Cs Sah Club Oltenia Craiova
114 CM Simion Nicolae 1902 1902 ROU Cs Tinerii Maestri Bucuresti
115 I Parasca Claudiu 1901 1901 ROU Cs Universitatea Arad
116   Pop Laurentius-Onyx 0 1897 GER  
117 CM Porfireanu Serban 1895 1895 ROU Cs Alcor Bucuresti
118   Csomos Janos 0 1875 HUN  
119   Farkas Lorinc 0 1875 HUN  
120   Pitica Silviu Valentin 0 1875 ITA  
121   Kun Joan 0 1869 GER  
122 I Galateanu Calin 1867 1867 ROU Cs Politehnica Iasi
123 I Andreescu Darie-Ioan 1865 1865 ROU Cs Universitatea Targoviste
124 I Kaunz Werner 1861 1861 ROU Cs Universitar Sibiu
125 I Lucan Marius-Gabriel 1861 1861 ROU Acs Sah Club Vados Arad
126 I Laszlo Zoltan-Imre 1858 1858 ROU Ac De Sah Cavalerul Sf Gheorgh
127   Badelka Olga 0 1848 BLR  
128 I Beuran Liviu 1843 1843 ROU Clubul De Sah Bicazul Bicaz
129 I Dumitrica Sorin-Radu 1843 1843 ROU Acs Sah Club Vados Arad
130 I Ciorica Mihai-Vlad 1835 1835 ROU Css Nr. 1 Timisoara
131 I Tat Alin-Sebastian 1829 1829 ROU Cs Sah Club Potaissa Turda
132 NM Zlatariu Marin 1828 1828 ROU Cs Universitatea Arad
133 FM Ardelean Rusalim-Pavel 1826 1826 ROU Cs Universitatea Arad
134   Nastro Federico 0 1826 ITA  
135 I Malos Vasilica 1818 1818 ROU Cs Mediator Giarmata Vii
136 I Uta Ilie 1817 1817 ROU Acs Dumbravita
137 I Moldovan Rares 1814 1814 ROU Lps Satu Mare
138 I Vrajitoru Vlad-Laurentiu-Flor 1814 1814 ROU Clubul Central De Sah Bucurest
139   Kelemen David 0 1806 HUN  
140 I Pop Ioan 1804 1804 ROU Cs Sah Club Potaissa Turda
141 I Muntoiu Emanoil 1799 1799 ROU Cs Universitar Sibiu
142   Terek Gyula 0 1799 HUN  
143 I Pascal Alexandru-Constantin 1786 1786 ROU Cs Tinerii Maestri Bucuresti
144 I Manghiuc Bogdan-Adrian 1784 1784 ROU Cs Ariadna Suceava
145 I Marchidan Costica 1780 1780 ROU Clubul De Sah Al An Bucuresti
146 I Szilveszter Sandor 1777 1777 ROU Cs Lacul Ursu Sovata
147 I Talu Mircea 1773 1773 ROU Css Viitorul Cluj-Napoca
148 I Palamar Theodor 1766 1766 ROU Cs Otopeni
149 I Imreh Tibor 1764 1764 ROU Ac De Sah Cavalerul Sf Gheorgh
150 I Milian Marius-Daniel 1754 1754 ROU Cs Universitatea Arad
151 WCM Stanciu Ioana-Georgiana 1737 1737 ROU Csm Craiova
152 I Matei Raul-Cornel 1737 1737 ROU Clubul De Sah Dudestii Noi
153 I Colompar Ladislau-Alexandru 1735 1735 ROU Acs Sah Club Vados Arad
154 I David Bogdan-Emanuel 1725 1725 ROU Acs Sah Club Vados Arad
155 I Calcea Ioan 1719 1719 ROU Ac De Sah Cavalerul Sf Gheorgh
156   Bjerre Jonas 0 1713 DEN  
157 CM Hlinschi Mihai 1706 1706 ROU Cs Tinerii Maestri Bucuresti
158 I Hincu Andrei 1701 1701 ROU Css Nr. 1 Timisoara
159 I Alb Flavius-Robert 1694 1694 ROU Acs Sah Club Vados Arad
160 I Palade Ioan 1691 1691 ROU Cs Mediator Giarmata Vii
161 I Batranca Ion 1685 1685 ROU Cs Dacia Craiova
162 I Soare Flavius-Alexandru 1679 1679 ROU Cs Universitar Ploiesti
163 II Vasiesiu Victor 1675 1675 ROU Css Targu Mures
164 II Negureanu Valentin 1667 1667 ROU Cs De Sah Ioios Brasov
165 I Szijarto Norbert-Ludwig 1666 1666 ROU Css Nr. 1 Timisoara
166 I Nastase Andreea-Cristina 1661 1661 ROU Clubul Central De Sah Bucurest
167 II Hulea Virgil-Florin 1660 1660 ROU Sah Club Ramnicu Valcea
168 I Paraschiv Paul-Alexandru 1659 1659 ROU Clubul De Sah Giroc
169 I Cimpean Andra 1657 1657 ROU Cs Partyum Marghita
170   Olah Laszlo Istvan 0 1644 HUN  
171 II Balaceanu David 1643 1643 ROU Acs Sah Club Vados Arad
172 I Ursan Petru-Sebastian 1641 1641 ROU Css Nr. 1 Timisoara
173 II Gal Peter 1637 1637 ROU Acs Mures 2004 Targu Mures
174 II Macinic Victor-Mihai 1632 1632 ROU Acs Sah Club Vados Arad
175 I Ionita Gheorghe 1609 1609 ROU Cs Mediator Giarmata Vii
176   Martonosi Adam 0 1598 HUN  
177 II Ungureanu Claudiu-Constantin 1594 1594 ROU Cs Flacara Parta
178 I Datcu-Goiceanu David 1587 1587 ROU Cs Muncitorul Resita
179 I Tol Ioan 1580 1580 ROU Cs Universitatea Arad
180 II Tutuian Valentin 1573 1573 ROU Cs Gloria Resita
181 II Salgau Eusebiu 1562 1562 ROU Asociatia Sah Club Bistrita
182 I Rosca Grigore 1556 1556 ROU Cs Fc Callatis Mangalia
183 I Andras Cristina-Maria 1554 1554 ROU Cs Mediator Giarmata Vii
184 I Haidu Cristina-Veronica 1554 1554 ROU Cs Partyum Marghita
185 II Balaceanu Florian 1549 1549 ROU Acs Sah Club Vados Arad
186   Gangan Lilian 0 1536 MDA  
187 II Homone Daniel-Ifrim 1529 1529 ROU Clubul De Sah Dudestii Noi
188 I Alboni Denis-Dean 1525 1525 ROU Clubul De Sah Giroc
189 II Moroianu Stefan 1518 1518 ROU Cs Spartac Bucuresti
190 I Szijarto Andreea-Irene 1497 1497 ROU Css Nr. 1 Timisoara
191 II Ungureanu Alexandru-Daniel 1488 1488 ROU Cs Flacara Parta
192 II Soare Cristel 1478 1478 ROU Cs Universitar Ploiesti
193 I Sacaleanu Sergiu-Dorel 1477 1477 ROU Acs Sah Club Vados Arad
194 II Dumitru Sorin 1466 1466 ROU Cs Sah Club Potaissa Turda
195 II Andreica Ovidiu-Tiberiu 1454 1454 ROU Cs Juniorul Cluj
196 II Balint Stefan 1440 1440 ROU Acs Sah Club Vados Arad
197 II Haidu Ionel 1438 1438 ROU Csm Cluj Napoca
198 II Paraschiv Petronela-Alexandra 1387 1387 ROU Clubul De Sah Giroc
199 I Cazan Calin-Claudiu 1268 0 ROU Cs Mediator Giarmata Vii
200 III Popa Andrada 1223 0 ROU Cs Sah Club Brasov
201 I Szasz Andrei 1205 0 ROU Cs Universitatea Arad
202 II Tuduran Camelia-Diana 1148 0 ROU Acs Sah Club Vados Arad
203 II Perte Robert 1142 0 ROU Clubul de Sah Giroc
204 III Jinga Vlad-Ionut 1123 0 ROU Cs Universitatea Arad
205 III Gaurean Paul-Adrian 1107 0 ROU Asociatia Sah Club Bistrita
206 III Visan Alin-Ionel 1061 0 ROU Cs Sah Club Oltenia Craiova
207 III Mirosnicencu Claudiu-Florin 1004 0 ROU Cs Politehnica Iasi
208   Dumitrica Radu 1001 0 ROU Acs Sah Club Vados Arad
209   Foltic-Costea Florin 1001 0 ROU Acs Sah Club Vados Arad
210   Ispravnic Alexandre-Victor 1001 0 ROU Acs Sah Club Vados Arad
211   Moldovan Camelia 1001 0 ROU Cs Timisul Sag
212   Tulcan Daniel-Leontin 1001 0 ROU Acs Sah Club Vados Arad
213   Tulcan Fineas-Emanuel 1001 0 ROU Acs Sah Club Vados Arad
214   Argyelan David 0 0 HUN  
215   Borisichevici Vasile-Emilian 0 0 ROU  
216   Rawad Alayash 0 0 LIB  
217   Vigh Antal 0 0 HUN  

Prima pagina  « inapoi
Pagina [ 1]