2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016
 
Prima pagina  « inapoi

Lista start jucatori Banca Feroviara - Astra Open (update la 21.07.2015)

Starting Rank List

Festivalul International de Sah Arad - Arad Open

Starting Rank List

SNo.   Name NRtg IRtg FED Club
1 GM Zubov Alexander 0 2615 UKR UCRAINA
2 GM Iordachescu Viorel 0 2591 MDA  
3 GM Banusz Tamas 0 2582 HUN UNGARIA
4 GM Svetushkin Dmitry 0 2580 MDA  
5 GM Jianu Vlad-Cristian 2576 2576 ROU Cs Studentesc Medicina Timisoa
6 GM Yemelin Vasily 0 2574 RUS RUSIA
7 GM Nevednichy Vladislav 2574 2558 ROU Cs Aem Luxten Timisoara
8 GM Martinovic Sasa 0 2532 CRO CROATIA
9 GM Balog Imre 0 2531 HUN UNGARIA
10 GM Nikolov Momchil 0 2530 BUL BULGARIA
11 GM Dobrov Vladimir 0 2517 RUS  
12 GM Bajarani Ulvi 0 2515 AZE AZRBAIJAN
13 IM Miron Lucian-Costin 2484 2490 ROU Acs De Sah Apa Nova Bucuresti
14 IM Georgescu Tiberiu-Marian 2475 2488 ROU Acs De Sah Apa Nova Bucuresti
15 GM Manolache Marius 2498 2467 ROU Cs Studentesc Medicina Timisoa
16 FM Druska Juraj 0 2442 SVK  
17 IM Peptan Corina-Isabela 2434 2434 ROU Csm Bucuresti
18   Repka Christopher 0 2429 SVK  
19 IM Doncea Vladimir 2425 2423 ROU Acs De Sah Apa Nova Bucuresti
20 IM Enchev Ivajlo 0 2422 BUL BULGARIA
21 GM Manik Mikulas 0 2408 SVK  
22 IM Soltanici Ruslan 0 2404 MDA MOLDOVA
23 IM Burnoiu Nicolae-Costel 2400 2400 ROU Cs Universitatea Targoviste
24 GM Sriram Jha 0 2396 IND INDIA
25 IM Bulmaga Irina 2393 2393 ROU Cs Politehnica Iasi
26 IM Bogdan Dan 2392 2383 ROU Cs Apollo Satu Mare
27 IM Petrisor Adrian-Marian 2378 2375 ROU Cs Sah Club Galati
28 FM Costachi Mihnea 2351 2360 ROU Cs Universitatea Din Alba Iuli
29 IM Balla Tamas-Kristof 2359 2359 ROU Acs Sah Club Vados Arad
30 IM Petre Nad-Titus 2350 2350 ROU Cs Studentesc Medicina Timisoa
31 IM Ionescu Mihai 2328 2329 ROU Cs Sah Club Oltenia Craiova
32 NM Bonte Andrei-Mihai 2345 2319 ROU Cs Sah Club Galati
33   Nayhebaver Martin 0 2314 SVK  
34 CM Dolana Andrei-Theodor 2272 2290 ROU Clubul Central De Sah Bucurest
35 FM Rudakov Aleksandr 0 2289 RUS  
36 CM David Alexandru-Vasile 2288 2288 ROU Acs De Sah Apa Nova Bucuresti
37 CM Gavrilescu David 2250 2282 ROU Cs Sah Club Oltenia Craiova
38 WFM Marjanovics Annamaria 0 2277 HUN UNGARIA
39 IM Florescu Codrut-Constantin 2242 2267 ROU Cs Apollo Satu Mare
40 CM Gheorghiu Calin 2294 2260 ROU Cs Politehnica Iasi
41 WGM Ionescu Irina 2194 2251 ROU Csm Bucuresti
42 CM Stoleriu George 2182 2247 ROU Cs Politehnica Iasi
43 CM Martian Dragos-Daniel 2270 2236 ROU Cs Sah Club Galati
44 NM Varlan Hervig-Ioan 2197 2210 ROU Sah Club Ramnicu Valcea
45 CM Nedelea Ariton-Vasile 2205 2205 ROU Asociatia Sah Club Bistrita
46 CM Banzea Alexandru-Bogdan 2202 2202 ROU Acs De Sah Apa Nova Bucuresti
47 IM Mozes Ervin 2177 2197 ROU Cs Universitatea Arad
48 CM Kelly Ladislau-Endre 2194 2194 ROU Acs Sah Club Vados Arad
49   Sentef Nikolaus 0 2183 GER GERMANIA
50 CM Andreescu Darie-Ioan 2144 2175 ROU Cs Universitatea Targoviste
51 FM Rusan Paul-Cristian 2171 2171 ROU Asociatia Sah Club Bistrita
52 WIM Mouradian Knarik 0 2170 LIB  
53 CM Samu Sorin-Mihai 2169 2160 ROU Clubul De Sah-Tenis Speranta O
54 CM Chirita-Mihaila Marius-Consta 2158 2158 ROU Css Nr. 1 Timisoara
55   Lazov Toni 0 2141 MKD MACEDONIA
56 I Andronescu Madalin 2153 2138 ROU Acs Pheonix Buzau
57 CM Bunta Andrei 2121 2134 ROU Sah Club Ramnicu Valcea
58 FM Ileana George 2168 2132 ROU Cs Universitatea Din Alba Iuli
59 WFM Tarleva Vira 0 2123 UKR  
60 NM Zaim Marian 2117 2117 ROU Csm Cluj Napoca
61 I Chima Radu-Niculin 2103 2103 ROU Asociatia Sah Club Bistrita
62   Har-Even Abir 0 2100 ISR ISRAEL
63 I Gulie Cosmin 2096 2096 ROU Cs Universitatea Targoviste
64 NM Neagu Liviu 2087 2087 ROU Cs Universitatea Targoviste
65 CM Pit-Rada Mihail-Cosmin 2085 2085 ROU Cs Universitatea Targoviste
66 WFM Korniyuk Mariya 0 2079 UKR UCRAINA
67 I Stroe Constantin 2077 2077 ROU Asociatia Sah Club 82-83 Bucur
68 I Patrascu Catalin-Lucian 2069 2069 ROU Csm Focsani 2007
69 WFM Hincu Olga 0 2069 MDA  
70 I Ambru Dan-Calin 2016 2056 ROU Acs Napocensis Activ Cluj Napo
71 WFM Cosman Andreea-Marioara 1985 2056 ROU Css Nr. 1 Timisoara
72 WCM Cusmuliuc Diana-Elena 2049 2050 ROU Cs Politehnica Iasi
73 I Ognean Mihnea-Ionut 1967 2033 ROU Css Targu Mures
74   Arandjelovic Aleksandar Z 0 2032 SRB SERBIA
75 I Ungureanu Sandu 2031 2031 ROU Acs Sah Club Vados Arad
76 WCM Serbanescu Diana-Maria 1982 2020 ROU Acs De Sah Apa Nova Bucuresti
77 IM Panush Viktor 0 2009 MDA  
78   Mulenko Alexander 0 2001 RUS RUSIA
79 I Maier Marius-Alin 1997 1997 ROU Asociatia Sah Club Bistrita
80   Kersten Julian 0 1986 AUT AUSTRIA
81 CM Ciorica Mihai-Vlad 1974 1974 ROU Css Nr. 1 Timisoara
82 I Vasiliu Cosmin 1971 1971 ROU Csm Focsani 2007
83   Zanon Magnus 0 1970 AUT AUSTRIA
84 CM Bonte Arghir 1999 1968 ROU Clubul De Sah Al Municipiului
85 I Barbuleanu Serban-Ioan 1957 1960 ROU Cs Sah Club Oltenia Craiova
86 I Zubcu Vlad-George 1990 1955 ROU Cs Politehnica Iasi
87 WCM Stanciu Andreea-Briana 1987 1951 ROU Cs Otopeni
88   Marjanovics Gyorgy 0 1939 HUN UNGARIA
89 NM Craciun Ovidiu 1934 1934 ROU Sah Club Cugir
90 I Mandita Geo-Hary 1919 1919 ROU Acs Sah Club Vados Arad
91   Martinovici Ilie 0 1914 MDA  
92 I Bulgaru Vasile 1911 1911 ROU Acs Sah Club Vados Arad
93 I Laszlo Zoltan-Imre 1912 1910 ROU Ac De Sah Cavalerul Sf Gheorgh
94 I Muresan Ciprian-Simon-Florin 1908 1908 ROU Cs Mediator Giarmata Vii
95   Pop Laurentius 0 1900 GER  
96 I Rotaru Teodor 1894 1894 ROU Cs Pionul Piatra Neamt
97 I Veron Andrei-Stefan 1886 1886 ROU Cs Vointa Satu Mare
98 CM Anuta Elefterie-Laurentiu 1880 1880 ROU Cs Petrom Flacara Moreni
99 I Rauca Horatiu-Augustin 1875 1875 ROU Asociatia Sah Club Bistrita
100 I Sandru Nicolae 1871 1871 ROU Cs Universitatea Din Alba Iuli
101 I Ghita Vlad-Bogdan 1869 1869 ROU Acs Sah Club Vados Arad
102 I Ivascu Bogdan 1859 1859 ROU Cs Ineu
103 I Parasca Claudiu 1859 1859 ROU Cs Universitatea Arad
104 I Osvath Zoltan 1851 1851 ROU Acs Napocensis Activ Cluj Napo
105 WCM Aciu Malina-Andreea 1842 1842 ROU Csm Focsani 2007
106 I Brosman Alexandru 1841 1841 ROU Cs Universitatea Arad
107   Feit Florian 0 1839 AUT AUSTRIA
108 I Uta Ilie 1805 1823 ROU Acs Dumbravita
109 I Mongescu Victor 1814 1814 ROU Sah Club Ramnicu Valcea
110 I Paun Constantin 1814 1814 ROU Clubul De Sah-Tenis Speranta O
111 I Rujan Rodel-Marinel 1814 1814 ROU Acs Sah Club Vados Arad
112 I Socaci Dominik 1803 1803 ROU Asociatia Sah Club Bistrita
113 I Dumitrica Sorin-Radu 1798 1798 ROU Acs Sah Club Vados Arad
114 NM Zlatariu Marin 1795 1795 ROU Cs Universitatea Arad
115 CM Simion Nicolae 1791 1794 ROU Cs Tinerii Maestri Bucuresti
116 WCM Cirlig Ioana-Andreea 1783 1783 ROU Csm Craiova
117 I Tat Alin-Sebastian 1779 1779 ROU Acs Napocensis Activ Cluj Napo
118 I Szilveszter Sandor 1764 1764 ROU Cs Lacul Ursu Sovata
119 I Lehaci Miruna-Daria 1758 1760 ROU Cs Politehnica Iasi
120 I Szasz Andrei 1753 1753 ROU Cs Universitatea Arad
121   Csomos Janos 0 1753 HUN UNGARIA
122 I Dragoi Tudor 1749 1749 ROU Cs Ineu
123 I Calcea Ioan 1734 1749 ROU Ac De Sah Cavalerul Sf Gheorgh
124 I Carasca Bogdan-Petru 1748 1748 ROU Cs Mediator Giarmata Vii
125 II Balla David 1748 1748 ROU Cs Mediator Giarmata Vii
126 I Marchidan Costica 1780 1745 ROU Clubul De Sah Al An Bucuresti
127 I Datcu-Goiceanu David 1741 1741 ROU Cs Muncitorul Resita
128 I Chioran Andrei-Ovidiu 1708 1741 ROU Css Viitorul Cluj-Napoca
129 II Ceoroianu Laurentiu-Tudor 1680 1736 ROU Cs Sah Club Oltenia Craiova
130 I Wunder Tamas-Gabor 1708 1735 ROU Cs De Sah Alex Brasov
131 I Milian Marius-Daniel 1757 1723 ROU Acs Sah Club Vados Arad
132 FM Ardelean Rusalim-Pavel 1758 1715 ROU Cs Universitatea Arad
133 CM Tudor Ioan 1693 1711 ROU Css Gandirea Oradea
134 I Macinic Victor-Mihai 1710 1710 ROU Acs Sah Club Vados Arad
135 II Balaceanu David 1698 1698 ROU Acs Sah Club Vados Arad
136 WCM Coman Emilia-Florentina 1725 1693 ROU Csm Ploiesti
137 I Motiu Victor 1693 1693 ROU Acs Sah Club Vados Arad
138   Cacic Marija 0 1690 CRO CROATIA
139   Verbin Valentina 0 1675 MDA  
140 I Ciocan Maria-Alexandra 1670 1670 ROU Sah Club Ramnicu Valcea
141   Nagy Andrea 0 1670 AUT  
142 II Balaban-Voia Alexandru 1639 1669 ROU Acs Sah Club Vados Arad
143 II Bobocea Laurentiu-Vlad 1643 1643 ROU Csm Cluj Napoca
144 II Jinga Vlad-Ionut 1635 1638 ROU Acs Sah Club Vados Arad
145 II Sandor Attila 1597 1627 ROU Ac De Sah Cavalerul Sf Gheorgh
146 II Salgau Eusebiu 1614 1614 ROU Asociatia Sah Club Bistrita
147   Olah Laszlo Istvan 0 1610 HUN UNGARIA
148 I Palii Alex 1668 1608 ROU Cs Universitatea Agora Sport C
149 II Gheorghiu Gabriel-Ion 1605 1605 ROU Cs Universitatea Arad
150 I Porcoleanu Doina-Olga 1604 1604 ROU Cs Conpet Ploiesti
151 II Juravle Mihnea-Marian 1598 1600 ROU Css Nr. 1 Timisoara
152 I Craciun Bianca 1599 1599 ROU Acs Sah Club Vados Arad
153   Zaiarski Stepan 0 1579 MDA  
154 II Pop Sandu-Florin 1566 1566 ROU Asociatia Sah Club Bistrita
155 II Popa Andrada 1546 1566 ROU Cs Universitar Ploiesti
156   Mihailova Alina 0 1550 MDA  
157 I Anghel Iulian-Mihai 1481 1545 ROU Css Nr. 1 Timisoara
158 I Anghel Maria 1506 1506 ROU Css Palatul Copiilor Constanta
159 II Korcsek Daniel-Cristian 1483 1483 ROU Cs Muncitorul Resita
160 II Guiu Lorena-Malina 1457 1457 ROU Acs Sah Club Vados Arad
161 II Magold Victor 1434 1434 ROU Acs Sah Club Vados Arad
162 II Tuduran Camelia-Diana 1391 1391 ROU Acs Sah Club Vados Arad
163 II Balaban Dan-Petru 1363 1385 ROU Acs Sah Club Vados Arad
164 II Carasca Andrei-Pavel 1359 1359 ROU Cs Mediator Giarmata Vii
165 II Pragai Rares-Alexandru 1332 1332 ROU Acs Sah Club Vados Arad
166 II Pirvu Laura 1310 1310 ROU Acs Sah Club Vados Arad
167 II Mihailescu Anna 1290 1290 ROU Acs Sah Club Vados Arad
168 II Butusina Samuel 1265 1265 ROU Acs Sah Club Vados Arad
169 II Varga Iulia-Roxana 1104 1102 ROU Acs Sah Club Vados Arad
170   Fruhe Norbert 2007 0 GER GERMANIA
171   Meixner Torsten 1796 0 GER Sk Gernsbach 1949
172 II Unguroiu Razvan-Marius 1387 0 ROU Acs Sah Club Vados Arad
173 CM Tunaru Alexandru 1385 0 ROU Cs Talbot Resita
174 III Carasca Mihai-Nicolae 1097 0 ROU Cs Mediator Giarmata Vii
175   Orz Stefania-Ramona 1073 0 ROU Acs Sah Club Vados Arad
176 III Procopovici Alexandru 1004 0 ROU Csm Lugoj
177   Dumitrica Radu 1001 0 ROU Acs Sah Club Vados Arad
178   Mates Bettina - Casiana 1001 0 ROU  
179   Mehedeniuc Stefan 1001 0 ROU  
180   Nagy Janos Nandor 1001 0 ROU  

This page was created by program Swiss-Manager
Details on this tournament can be found on http://chess-results.com

Prima pagina  « inapoi
Pagina [ 1]