2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016
 
Prima pagina  « inapoi

Lista jucatori la 05.08.2016

Festivalul International de sah Arad 2016 (Arad open)  
             
Starting Rank List        
             
SNo.   Name NRtg IRtg FED Club
1 GM Istratescu Andrei 0 2582 FRA  
2 GM Balog Imre 0 2559 HUN  
3 GM Jianu Vlad-Cristian 2553 2553 ROU Cs Studentesc Medicina Timisoa
4 IM Miron Lucian-Costin 2495 2495 ROU Cs Universitar Ploiesti
5 IM Dimitrov Radoslav 0 2492 BUL  
6 IM Pavlov Sergey 0 2473 UKR  
7 GM Georgescu Tiberiu-Marian 2463 2463 ROU Clubul De Sah Al Municipiului
8 IM Kozhuharov Spas 0 2457 BUL  
9 IM Cioara Andrei-Nestor 2437 2437 ROU Cs Universitar Ploiesti
10 GM Abramovic Bosko 0 2433 SRB  
11 FM Costachi Mihnea 2416 2416 ROU Cs Politehnica Iasi
12 IM Bogdan Dan 2407 2407 ROU Acs Sah Club Vados Arad
13 CM David Alexandru-Vasile 2406 2406 ROU Clubul Central De Sah Bucurest
14 IM Petrisor Adrian-Marian 2401 2401 ROU Cs Sah Club Galati
15 IM Manea Alexandru 2396 2396 ROU Cs Universitar Ploiesti
16 IM Peptan Corina-Isabela 2395 2395 ROU Csm Bucuresti
17 FM Bida Mihai-Eugen 2394 2394 ROU Cs Universitatea Craiova
18 IM Carmaciu Lucian-Catalin 2385 2385 ROU Cs Sah Club Galati
19   Agdelen Huseyin Can 0 2373 TUR  
20 IM Baratosi Daniel 2361 2361 ROU Cs Universitar Ploiesti
21 IM Balla Tamas-Kristof 2338 2338 ROU Acs Sah Club Vados Arad
22 NM Bonte Andrei-Mihai 2336 2336 ROU Cs Sah Club Galati
23 IM Ardeleanu Alin 2328 2328 ROU Acs "petra-Sah" Satu Mare
24 FM Radnai Adam 0 2322 HUN  
25 FM Posedaru Bogdan 2320 2320 ROU Cs Victoria Techirghiol
26 CM Acsinte Matei-Ionut 2319 2319 ROU Csm Focsani 2007
27 FM Miroiu George-Catalin 2306 2306 ROU Cs Petrom Flacara Moreni
28 CM Toma Radu-Cristian 2303 2303 ROU Cs Sah Club Brasov
29 IM Ganaus Hannes 0 2303 AUT  
30 IM Ionescu Mihai 2301 2301 ROU Csu Universitatea De Vest Timi
31 IM Cvetkovic Srdjan 0 2301 SRB  
32 IM Bargan Sergiu 0 2298 MDA  
33 FM Dolana Andrei-Theodor 2297 2297 ROU Clubul Central De Sah Bucurest
34 IM Weinzettl Ernst 0 2296 AUT  
35 FM Secheres Adrian-Simion 2293 2293 ROU Css Nr. 1 Timisoara
36 FM Banzea Alexandru-Bogdan 2287 2287 ROU Clubul Central De Sah Bucurest
37 FM Gilea Lucian 2287 2287 ROU Cs Universitatea Targoviste
38 CM Patrascu Catalin-Lucian 2286 2286 ROU Csm Focsani 2007
39 FM Ogleznev Alexandr 0 2283 MDA  
40 CM Martian Dragos-Daniel 2262 2262 ROU Cs Sah Club Galati
41   Velikic Adela 0 2258 SRB  
42 CM Stoleriu George 2253 2253 ROU Cs Politehnica Iasi
43 FM Vrencian Lehel 2252 2252 ROU CS Otopeni
44   Sohier Julien 0 2240 FRA  
45 WGM Ionescu Irina 2236 2236 ROU Csm Bucuresti
46 FM Dicu Razvan-Stefan 2236 2236 ROU Cs Otopeni
47 CM Vasiesiu Victor 2232 2232 ROU Css Targu Mures
48 WGM Sandu Mihaela 2228 2228 ROU Cs Studentesc Medicina Timisoa
49 CM Vasile Claudiu-Daniel 2226 2226 ROU Cs Otopeni
50   Chircu Vadim 0 2218 MDA  
51 FM Levay Sorin 2217 2217 ROU Acs Comex Bucuresti
52 CM Andreescu Darie-Ioan 2213 2213 ROU Cs Universitatea Targoviste
53 FM Rusan Paul-Cristian 2205 2205 ROU Asociatia Sah Club Bistrita
54 CM Popescu Florin 2201 2201 ROU Cs Ineu
55 FM Daianu Cristian-Clement 2199 2199 ROU Cs Otopeni
56 WFM Terbe Julianna 0 2187 HUN  
57   Sentef Nikolaus 0 2187 GER  
58 FM Ileana George 2178 2178 ROU Cs Universitatea Din Alba Iuli
59 WIM Eric Jovana 0 2178 SRB  
60 AGM Kelly Ladislau-Endre 2173 2173 ROU Acs Sah Club Vados Arad
61 IM Mozes Ervin 2169 2169 ROU Cs Universitatea Arad
62 I Pisu Robert-Daniel 2165 2165 ROU Cs Sah Club Galati
63   Zubac Marius 0 2154 CAN  
64 CM Chirita-Mihaila Marius-Consta 2153 2153 ROU Css Nr. 1 Timisoara
65 I Vrajitoru Vlad-Laurentiu-Flor 2142 2142 ROU Acs Comex Bucuresti
66   Samani Yamac 0 2139 TUR  
67 NM Kutnik Alexandru-Francisc 2127 2127 ROU Acs Sissa Constanta
68   Vezzani Stefano 0 2125 ITA  
69 WFM Baciu Anca-Otilia 2118 2118 ROU Clubul Central De Sah Bucurest
70   Sahin Ozgun 0 2117 TUR  
71 I Pavel Sebastian-Ionut 2104 2104 ROU Ariadna Suceava
72 FM Costin Petrica 2102 2102 ROU Acs "petra-Sah" Satu Mare
73 I Ungureanu Sandu 2094 2094 ROU Acs Sah Club Vados Arad
74 WIM Marin Irina-Luiza 0 2092 ROU  
75 FM Takacs Lajos 0 2083 HUN  
76 FM Dogan Mire Deniz 0 2077 TUR  
77 I Stancu Robert-Alexandru 2074 2074 ROU Cs Otopeni
78 CM Samu Sorin-Mihai 2073 2073 ROU Clubul De Sah-Tenis Speranta O
79 CM Ciorica Mihai-Vlad 2071 2071 ROU Css Nr. 1 Timisoara
80   Lovas Miklos 0 2071 HUN  
81   Trifan Andrei Ioan 0 2069 GER  
82 I Ambru Dan-Calin 2068 2068 ROU Acs Samus Sah Club Cluj Napoca
83 FM Frink Ferenc 0 2066 HUN  
84 I Sandor Tamas 2059 2059 ROU Css Odorheiu Secuiesc
85 I Panainte Daniel-Iulian 2057 2057 ROU Acs Pheonix Buzau
86 WCM Serbanescu Diana-Maria 2047 2047 ROU Acs De Sah Apa Nova Bucuresti
87 CM Ognean Mihnea-Ionut 2037 2037 ROU Css Targu Mures
88 I Olinici Emanuel 2033 2033 ROU Cs Politehnica Iasi
89   Fruehe Norbert 0 2029 GER  
90 I Ratiu Cristian 2026 2026 ROU Cs Ariadna  Suceava
91 IM Panush Viktor 0 2025 MDA  
92 I Turlea Constantin 2017 2017 ROU Cs Universitar Ploiesti
93 I Ursan Petru-Sebastian 2014 2014 ROU Css Nr. 1 Timisoara
94   Kersten Julian 0 1999 AUT  
95 I Zubcu Vlad-George 1998 1998 ROU Cs Politehnica Iasi
96 I Zubac Mihai-Paul 1991 1991 ROU Css Viitorul Cluj-Napoca
97 NM Follert Iuliu 1959 1959 ROU Cs Vointa Satu Mare
98 CM Anuta Elefterie-Laurentiu 1955 1955 ROU Cs Conpet Ploiesti
99 CM Bonte Arghir 1948 1948 ROU Clubul De Sah Al Municipiului
100 WCM Cusmuliuc Diana-Elena 1945 1945 ROU Cs Politehnica Iasi
101 I Rujan Rodel-Marinel 1937 1937 ROU Acs Sah Club Vados Arad
102 NM Craciun Ovidiu 1936 1936 ROU Sah Club Cugir
103 WCM Aciu Malina-Andreea 1935 1935 ROU Csm Focsani 2007
104 CM Bartha Andrei 1930 1930 ROU Cs Universitatea Arad
105 I Coca Cristi-Iulian 1929 1929 ROU Acs Smart Galati
106 I Craciun Alexandru-Emilian 1928 1928 ROU Acs Smart Galati
107   Pop Laurentius  Dr. 0 1927 GER  
108 I Dinca Ovidiu 1924 1924 ROU Cs Ariadna  Suceava
109 I Stejeroiu Vlad 1922 1922 ROU Cs Logic 64 Brasov
110 I Ceausescu Iulian 1917 1917 ROU Cs Colosseum Giurgiu
111 I Carasca Bogdan-Petru 1913 1913 ROU Cs Mediator Giarmata Vii
112 I Mandita Geo-Hary 1912 1912 ROU Acs Sah Club Vados Arad
113 I Apostu Elvis-Alin 1911 1911 ROU Csm Jiul Petrosani
114 I Laszlo Zoltan-Imre 1895 1895 ROU Ac De Sah Cavalerul Sf Gheorgh
115 NM Mircov Nicola-Alexandar 1892 1892 ROU Cs Universitatea Arad
116 WFM Sariteanu Sabina 1886 1886 ROU Cs Spartac Bucuresti
117 WCM Jakab Kincso 1880 1880 ROU Lps Satu Mare
118 I Veron Andrei-Stefan 1880 1880 ROU Cs Vointa Satu Mare
119 I Bogdan Horia-Daniel 1879 1879 ROU Css Nr. 1 Timisoara
120   Farkas Lorinc 0 1878 HUN  
121 I Ghita Vlad-Bogdan 1868 1868 ROU Acs Sah Club Vados Arad
122 I Brosman Alexandru 1865 1865 ROU Cs Universitatea Arad
123 I Badelita Beniamin 1859 1859 ROU Cs Sah Club Potaissa Turda
124 I Ivascu Bogdan 1859 1859 ROU Cs Ineu
125 I Secrieru Andrei-Cristian 1859 1859 ROU Csu Universitatea De Vest Timi
126 I Albu George 1858 1858 ROU Cs Politehnica Iasi
127 I Parasca Claudiu 1851 1851 ROU Cs Universitatea Arad
128 I Sandru Nicolae 1850 1850 ROU Cs Universitatea Din Alba Iuli
129 I Colac Marius-Daniel 1849 1849 ROU Cs Orasenesc Pantelimon
130   Meixner Torsten 0 1849 GER  
131 I Paraschiv Paul-Alexandru 1842 1842 ROU Clubul De Sah Giroc
132 I Bulgaru Vasile 1841 1841 ROU Acs Sah Club Vados Arad
133 I Moga Victor-Emilian 1840 1840 ROU Cs Maris 2003 Targu Mures
134 CM Dobrin Catalin 1831 1831 ROU Cso "tricolorul" Breaza
135 WCM Anton Ana-Roxana 1819 1819 ROU Cs Politehnica Iasi
136 I Creanga Robert-Ionut 1809 1809 ROU Cs Universitar De Sah Bucurest
137 WCM Panainte Andreea-Bianca 1799 1799 ROU Css Palatul Copiilor Constanta
138 I Colompar Ladislau-Alexandru 1794 1794 ROU Acs Sah Club Vados Arad
139 I Gheoalda Daniel 1779 1779 ROU Cs Colosseum Giurgiu
140 CM Anghel Iulian-Mihai 1777 1777 ROU Css Nr. 1 Timisoara
141 I Sandu Dinu 1776 1776 ROU Cs Politehnica Iasi
142 I Motiu Victor 1774 1774 ROU Acs Sah Club Vados Arad
143   Csomos Janos 0 1773 HUN  
144 I Dumitrica Sorin-Radu 1770 1770 ROU Acs Sah Club Vados Arad
145 I Mihai Cristian 1769 1769 ROU Acs Smart Galati
146 NM Zlatariu Marin 1756 1756 ROU Cs Universitatea Arad
147   Strifler Janos 0 1754 HUN  
148 II Balan Bogdan 1753 1753 ROU Sah Club Ramnicu Valcea
149 II Antal Hunor-Zoltan 1744 1744 ROU Cs Al Cn Aprily Lajos Brasov
150 I Dragoi Tudor 1742 1742 ROU Cs Ineu
151 I Matei Raul-Cornel 1741 1741 ROU Clubul De Sah Dudestii Noi
152 II Meleg Victor 1738 1738 ROU Cs Maris 2003 Targu Mures
153   Pogosian Norair 0 1736 FRA  
154 I Alboni Denis-Dean 1730 1730 ROU Clubul De Sah Giroc
155 I Bruma Ioan 1729 1729 ROU Clubul De Sah Al Municipiului
156 II Horvath Stefan 1726 1726 ROU Cs Victoria Nadlac
157 I Szilveszter Sandor 1724 1724 ROU Cs Lacul Ursu Sovata
158 I Milian Marius-Daniel 1719 1719 ROU Acs Sah Club Vados Arad
159 II Balaban-Voia Alexandru 1718 1718 ROU Acs Sah Club Vados Arad
160 I Antal Attila-Laszlo 1717 1717 ROU Cs Al Cn Aprily Lajos Brasov
161 CM Borisichievici Vasile-Emilian 1710 1710 ROU Cs Sah Suceava
162 II Magold Victor 1708 1708 ROU Acs Sah Club Vados Arad
163 FM Ardelean Rusalim-Pavel 1702 1702 ROU Cs Universitatea Arad
164 I Matei Stefan-Razvan 1699 1699 ROU Cs Colosseum Giurgiu
165 I Nagy Raul-Sebastian 1697 1697 ROU Cs Tinere Sperante Baia Mare
166 II Moldovan Calin-Eugen 1691 1691 ROU Acs Sah Club Vados Arad
167 I Balla David 1690 1690 ROU Cs Mediator Giarmata Vii
168 I Marchidan Costica 1690 1690 ROU Clubul De Sah Al An Bucuresti
169 I Bichiceanu Dan-Radu 1688 1688 ROU Cs Victoria Nadlac
170 CM Simion Nicolae 1683 1683 ROU Cs Tinerii Maestri Bucuresti
171 CM Tudor Ioan 1680 1680 ROU Css Gandirea Oradea
172 I Macinic Victor-Mihai 1675 1675 ROU Acs Sah Club Vados Arad
173 I Szasz Andrei 1655 1655 ROU Cs Universitatea Arad
174 II Balaceanu David 1655 1655 ROU Acs Sah Club Vados Arad
175 I Tampea Radu 1634 1634 ROU Cs Universitatea Din Alba Iuli
176 I Craciun Bianca 1633 1633 ROU Acs Sah Club Vados Arad
177 I Teodorescu Daniel 1632 1632 ROU Sah Club Ramnicu Valcea
178 II Jinga Vlad-Ionut 1628 1628 ROU Acs Sah Club Vados Arad
179 II Samfirescu Andrei-Alexandru 1611 1611 ROU Css Nr. 1 Timisoara
180 I Ionita Gheorghe 1604 1604 ROU Cs Mediator Giarmata Vii
181 I Sabin Florea 1596 1596 ROU Cs Sah Suceava
182 CM Hlinschi Mihai 1583 1583 ROU Cs Tinerii Maestri Bucuresti
183 II Momir Marco-Ivan 1581 1581 ROU Css Nr. 1 Timisoara
184 II Jorja Mircea 1573 1573 ROU Cs Contor Group Arad
185 II Ceoroianu Laurentiu-Tudor 1572 1572 ROU Cs Sah Club Oltenia Craiova
186 I Porcoleanu Doina-Olga 1571 1571 ROU Cs Conpet Ploiesti
187 II Obsusta Stefan 1570 1570 ROU Cs Victoria Nadlac
188 I Covrig Larisa-Raluca 1557 1557 ROU Lps Satu Mare
189 II Tutuian Valentin 1548 1548 ROU Cs Gloria Resita
190 II Homone Daniel-Ifrim 1540 1540 ROU Clubul De Sah Dudestii Noi
191 I Paraschiv Petronela-Alexandra 1503 1503 ROU Clubul De Sah Giroc
192 II Mehedeniuc Stefan 1494 1494 ROU Acs Sah Club Vados Arad
193   Mravik Katalin 0 1493 HUN  
194 II Tuduran Camelia-Diana 1488 1488 ROU Acs Sah Club Vados Arad
195 II Maruntis Patrik-Robert 1464 1464 ROU Acs Sah Club Vados Arad
196 II Bogdan Andrada-Ioana 1458 1458 ROU Acs Dumbravita
197 II Nagy Janos-Nandor 1450 1450 ROU Acs Sah Club Vados Arad
198 II Unguroiu Razvan-Marius 1450 1450 ROU Acs Sah Club Vados Arad
199 II Guiu Lorena-Malina 1447 1447 ROU Acs Sah Club Vados Arad
200 II Mates Bettina-Casiana 1444 1444 ROU Acs Sah Club Vados Arad
201 II Pragai Rares-Alexandru 1443 1443 ROU Acs Sah Club Vados Arad
202 II Radu Paul-Florian 1437 1437 ROU Acs Sah Club Vados Arad
203 II Streanga Eduard-Olivero 1436 1436 ROU Acs Sah Club Vados Arad
204 II Secrieru Maria-Georgiana 1432 1432 ROU Csu Universitatea De Vest Timi
205 I Magold Filip 1431 1431 ROU Acs Sah Club Vados Arad
206 II Butusina Samuel 1431 1431 ROU Acs Sah Club Vados Arad
207   Magda Daniel 0 1380 ROU  
208 II Hejja Irisz-Hanna 1365 1365 ROU Lps Satu Mare
209 II Tus Gabriel 1359 1359 ROU Acs Sah Club Vados Arad
210 I Rohlicek Anca-Elena 1358 1358 ROU Csu Universitatea De Vest Timi
211 II Andrei Gabriel 1346 1346 ROU Acs Smart Galati
212 III Panc Samuel 0 1345 ROU Acs Dumbravita
213 II Unguroiu Victor-Stefan 1338 1338 ROU Sah Club Ramnicu Valcea
214 II Varga Florin-Francisc 1337 1337 ROU Acs Sah Club Vados Arad
215 II Bulza Bogdan-Marian 1307 1307 ROU Acs Sah Club Vados Arad
216 ACM Antal Andrei 1304 1304 ROU Cs Timisul Sag
217 II Kiss Alexandra-Maria 1293 1293 ROU Css Nr. 1 Timisoara
218 II Juravle Stefan 1278 1278 ROU Clubul De Sah Giroc
219 II Mihailescu Anna 1258 1258 ROU Acs Sah Club Vados Arad
220 II Furtuna Denis-Andrei 1239 1239 ROU Clubul De Sah Deva
221 II Butusina David 1214 1214 ROU Acs Sah Club Vados Arad
222 II Dumitrica Radu 1168 1168 ROU Acs Sah Club Vados Arad
223 II Hajduk Lucia-Katarina 1119 1119 ROU Cs Victoria Nadlac
224 II Varga Iulia-Roxana 1108 1108 ROU Acs Sah Club Vados Arad
225 III Buzuriu Razvan-Florin 1183 0 ROU Acs Sah Club Vados Arad
226 III Panzaru Mihai 1094 0 ROU Cs Ariadna  Suceava
227 IV Tus Oana-Camelia 1079 0 ROU Acs Sah Club Vados Arad
228 III Cristocea Gabriela 1056 0 ROU Csm Jiul Petrosani
229 IV Halmajan Iulian-Teodor 1056 0 ROU Acs Sah Club Vados Arad
230 IV Supiala Mihai-Alexandru 1051 0 ROU Soimii Lipova
231 IV Pop David 1033 0 ROU Soimii Lipova
232   Fighir Mihai 1001 0 ROU  
233   Junc David 1001 0 ROU nou legitimat
234   Pentek Iulia 1001 0 ROU  
235   Varga Patric 1001 0 ROU nou legitimat
236   Voichita Andrei Cristian 1001 0 ROU nou legitimat
237 FC Bancos Ileana-Camelia 1001 0 ROU Soimii Lipova
238 FC Bisorca Emanuel- Calin 1001 0 ROU Soimii Lipova
239 FC Lascu Florica 1001 0 ROU Soimii Lipova
240 FC Maduta Florin-Mircea 1001 0 ROU Acs Sah Club Vados Arad
241 FC Mot Laurentiu-Flavius 1001 0 ROU Soimii Lipova
242 FC Mot Razvan-Claudiu 1001 0 ROU Soimii Lipova
243 FC Pop Iulia 1001 0 ROU Soimii Lipova
244 FC Pop Selina 1001 0 ROU Soimii Lipova
245 FC Tus Ioan-Paul 1001 0 ROU Acs Sah Club Vados Arad
246   Fruehe David 0 0 GER  
247   Neagoie Tiberiu 0 0 ROU  
248   Sabau Ioan 0 0 CAN  

 

Prima pagina  « inapoi
Pagina [ 1]